1. |
Tobiasz Rybicki
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
5 |
106 |
21.20 |
2. |
Michał Brodala
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
102 |
17.00 |
3. |
Łukasz Mazur
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
85 |
17.00 |
4. |
Jan Juszczyński
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
5 |
83 |
16.60 |
5. |
Jakub Krajewski
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
5 |
75 |
15.00 |
6. |
Grzegorz Węgrzyn
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
5 |
72 |
14.40 |
7. |
Dominik Zieziula
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
62 |
10.33 |
8. |
Borys Brodala
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
9. |
Tymoteusz Polek
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
4 |
55 |
13.75 |
10. |
Tibor Gałęzyka
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
4 |
54 |
13.50 |
11. |
Kacper Żurawel
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
5 |
47 |
9.40 |
12. |
Michał Małyszka
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
4 |
46 |
11.50 |
13. |
Bartosz Stefan
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
44 |
8.80 |
14. |
Jakub Pawelec
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
3 |
41 |
13.67 |
15. |
Wiktor Chrobak
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
40 |
6.67 |
16. |
Bartosz Dancewicz
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
40 |
8.00 |
17. |
Oskar Sobieszczański
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
4 |
38 |
9.50 |
18. |
Tomasz Stasiak
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
4 |
36 |
9.00 |
19. |
Marko Karnowka
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
4 |
34 |
8.50 |
20. |
Maksymilian Pławszewski
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
4 |
33 |
8.25 |
21. |
Bartek Banaszkiewicz
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
22. |
Kacper Racławicki
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
23. |
Jakub Mączka
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
23 |
4.60 |
24. |
Piotr Jarosz
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
4 |
22 |
5.50 |
25. |
Michał Wawrzyniak
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
26. |
Mateusz Klimas
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
27. |
Adrian Kublicki
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
28. |
Gracjan Sitek
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
3 |
18 |
6.00 |
29. |
Karol Denys
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
30. |
Oliver Gnilka
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
31. |
Bartłomiej Dorota
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
2 |
15 |
7.50 |
32. |
Adam Brożyna
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
33. |
Grzegorz Szczybło
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
4 |
14 |
3.50 |
34. |
Paweł Leśniak
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
35. |
Robert Jurajda
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
36. |
Szymon Stach
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
37. |
Kacper Małyska
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
38. |
Michał Krajewski
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
39. |
Oleg Sławiński
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
40. |
Michał Poloczek
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
41. |
Jakub Lubański
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska II |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
42. |
Szymon Hencel
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
43. |
Kacper Mańkowski
|
KS Minibasketball Racibórz |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
44. |
Przemysław Hul
|
MKS Smyk Prudnik |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |